Ergebnisse

männl. B2-Jugend - Bezirksliga

TV Mosbach : SV Heilbronn 35:31
TSV Buchen : SG SchoBott 28:25
SG SchoBott : TSV Willsbach 27:22
SV Heilbronn : TSV Buchen 20:30
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Heuchelberg 23:27
Bad Rappenau : JH F-H 2 27:27
TSV Buchen : HA Neckarelz 42:22
SG SchoBott : SV Heilbronn 23:31
TV Mosbach : Bad Rappenau 33:22
JH F-H 2 : SG Heuchelberg 33:36
HA Neckarelz : Bad Rappenau 20:35
TSG Schw.Hall : SG SchoBott 23:27
SG Heuchelberg : TV Mosbach 28:41
HA Neckarelz : TSV Buchen 22:29
TSG Schw.Hall : JH F-H 2 11:21
SG SchoBott : HA Neckarelz 33:21
TSV Willsbach : TSG Schw.Hall 19:10
TV Mosbach : JH F-H 2 41:24
SG Heuchelberg : Bad Rappenau 21:23
SG Heuchelberg : TSV Buchen 32:32
SV Heilbronn : JH F-H 2 28:29
HA Neckarelz : TSV Willsbach 11:21
Bad Rappenau : SG SchoBott 22:20
TSG Schw.Hall : TV Mosbach 19:25
TSV Buchen : JH F-H 2 0:0 (2:0)
TSV Willsbach : Bad Rappenau 19:19
SV Heilbronn : TSG Schw.Hall 34:21
HA Neckarelz : JH F-H 2 20:30
TSV Willsbach : TSV Buchen 29:30
TV Mosbach : TSV Buchen 30:28
TSV Willsbach : SG Heuchelberg 26:19
Bad Rappenau : TSG Schw.Hall 0:0 (2:0)
HA Neckarelz : SV Heilbronn 26:36
SV Heilbronn : HA Neckarelz 35:28
SG SchoBott : TV Mosbach 28:26
TSV Willsbach : JH F-H 2 26:24
TSG Schw.Hall : TSV Buchen 16:31
SG Heuchelberg : HA Neckarelz 37:20
TV Mosbach : TSV Willsbach 33:28
JH F-H 2 : SG SchoBott 26:21
TSV Buchen : TSG Schw.Hall 35:10
Bad Rappenau : SV Heilbronn 34:24
SG SchoBott : SG Heuchelberg 32:27
TSG Schw.Hall : HA Neckarelz 17:15
SV Heilbronn : SG Heuchelberg 33:27
SG SchoBott : TSV Buchen 30:28
TSV Willsbach : TV Mosbach 25:28
SG SchoBott : TSG Schw.Hall 39:20
JH F-H 2 : SV Heilbronn 27:16
Bad Rappenau : HA Neckarelz 35:15
TSV Willsbach : SG SchoBott 35:20
SV Heilbronn : TV Mosbach 28:36
TSG Schw.Hall : Bad Rappenau 19:26
HA Neckarelz : SG Heuchelberg 26:35
Bad Rappenau : SG Heuchelberg 30:22
TV Mosbach : SG SchoBott 34:32
TSG Schw.Hall : TSV Willsbach 12:20
JH F-H 2 : HA Neckarelz 33:22
TSV Buchen : SV Heilbronn 34:29
TV Mosbach : HA Neckarelz 34:22
SG Heuchelberg : TSG Schw.Hall 30:17
JH F-H 2 : Bad Rappenau 21:31
SV Heilbronn : TSV Willsbach 26:28
SV Heilbronn : SG SchoBott 29:24
SG Heuchelberg : JH F-H 2 32:25
Bad Rappenau : TV Mosbach 19:21
HA Neckarelz : TSG Schw.Hall 26:18
TV Mosbach : SG Heuchelberg 41:31
TSV Willsbach : SV Heilbronn 31:20
TSV Buchen : Bad Rappenau 35:27
JH F-H 2 : TSG Schw.Hall 27:16
TSV Buchen : TSV Willsbach 24:40
JH F-H 2 : TSV Willsbach 14:26
Bad Rappenau : TSV Buchen 25:25
HA Neckarelz : SG SchoBott 19:32
SG Heuchelberg : SV Heilbronn 29:25
JH F-H 2 : TV Mosbach 31:26
TSV Buchen : SG Heuchelberg 03.03.
12:30
Sport- und Spielhalle, Buchen
TSV Willsbach : HA Neckarelz 03.03.
16:00
SportCentrum, Obersulm
TV Mosbach : TSG Schw.Hall 03.03.
18:00
Jahnhalle, Mosbach
SG SchoBott : Bad Rappenau 04.03.
14:30
Langhanshalle, Beilstein
JH F-H 2 : TSV Buchen 10.03.
14:30
Sandberghalle, Flein
SG Heuchelberg : SG SchoBott 10.03.
16:00
Eichbotthalle, Leingarten
Bad Rappenau : TSV Willsbach 10.03.
17:30
Mühltalhalle, Bad Rappenau
TSG Schw.Hall : SV Heilbronn 10.03.
18:00
Schenkenseehalle 1, Schwäbisch Hall
HA Neckarelz : TV Mosbach 11.03.
13:30
Pattberghalle, Mosbach-Neckarelz
TSV Buchen : TV Mosbach 17.03.
14:15
Sport- und Spielhalle, Buchen
SG Heuchelberg : TSV Willsbach 17.03.
16:15
Sporthalle, Nordheim
SV Heilbronn : Bad Rappenau 17.03.
16:15
Leintalsporthalle, Heilbronn-Frankenbach
SG SchoBott : JH F-H 2 18.03.
14:15
Langhanshalle, Beilstein