Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft - 3. Bundesliga Süd

TGS Pforzheim : SV S' Kornwestheim 27:32
HG Ofters/Schwetz : HBW Bal-Weil 2 24:23
Köndr'/Teningen : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 30:29
TuS Dansenberg : HC Oppen/Back 25:24
TSB Horkheim : TSG Haßloch 24:26
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : TSV N'hausen/F 31:31
SG Nußloch : TV Hochdorf 32:26
HC Oppen/Back : TV 1893 Neuhausen 22:28
SV S' Kornwestheim : TSB Horkheim 32:26
TV Hochdorf : TGS Pforzheim 26:34
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : HG Ofters/Schwetz 31:23
TSG Haßloch : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 30:36
VfL Pfullingen : SG Nußloch 24:32
TSV N'hausen/F : Köndr'/Teningen 28:33
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : TuS Dansenberg 34:21
SG Nußloch : HC Oppen/Back 30:30
TV 1893 Neuhausen : HBW Bal-Weil 2 29:23
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : SV S' Kornwestheim 31:30
TGS Pforzheim : VfL Pfullingen 27:26
HG Ofters/Schwetz : TSV N'hausen/F 25:30
TSB Horkheim : TV Hochdorf 27:21
Köndr'/Teningen : TSG Haßloch 23:28
TuS Dansenberg : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 33:30
TV Hochdorf : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 30:30
TSG Haßloch : HG Ofters/Schwetz 25:26
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : TV 1893 Neuhausen 23:26
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : SG Nußloch 37:33
HC Oppen/Back : TGS Pforzheim 28:29
SV S' Kornwestheim : Köndr'/Teningen 33:23
VfL Pfullingen : TSB Horkheim 25:28
TSV N'hausen/F : TuS Dansenberg 30:25
TV Hochdorf : SV S' Kornwestheim 20:29
TGS Pforzheim : SG Nußloch 31:37
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 31:24
TSV N'hausen/F : TSG Haßloch 26:26
TuS Dansenberg : TV 1893 Neuhausen 26:22
TSB Horkheim : HG Ofters/Schwetz 24:27
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : Köndr'/Teningen 31:27
VfL Pfullingen : HC Oppen/Back 24:24
HG Ofters/Schwetz : SV S' Kornwestheim 23:33
Köndr'/Teningen : TV Hochdorf 17:17
TV 1893 Neuhausen : TSV N'hausen/F 24:26
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : VfL Pfullingen 28:26
TSB Horkheim : HC Oppen/Back 28:25
TuS Dansenberg : TSG Haßloch 19:30
SG Nußloch : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 31:29
TGS Pforzheim : HBW Bal-Weil 2 30:26
TSG Haßloch : TV 1893 Neuhausen 29:28
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : TGS Pforzheim 33:32
VfL Pfullingen : Köndr'/Teningen 26:23
HC Oppen/Back : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 34:37
SV S' Kornwestheim : TuS Dansenberg 25:21
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : TSB Horkheim 27:26
TSV N'hausen/F : SG Nußloch 27:28
TGS Pforzheim : TSV N'hausen/F 36:28
HG Ofters/Schwetz : VfL Pfullingen 32:30
Köndr'/Teningen : HC Oppen/Back 25:28
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : HBW Bal-Weil 2 34:29
TV 1893 Neuhausen : SV S' Kornwestheim 23:30
TuS Dansenberg : TV Hochdorf 21:23
SG Nußloch : TSG Haßloch 25:28
TSG Haßloch : TGS Pforzheim 23:29
TSV N'hausen/F : TSB Horkheim 33:30
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 26:23
VfL Pfullingen : TuS Dansenberg 41:33
SV S' Kornwestheim : SG Nußloch 37:30
HC Oppen/Back : HG Ofters/Schwetz 34:34
TV 1893 Neuhausen : TV Hochdorf 24:21
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : Köndr'/Teningen 37:32
TV 1893 Neuhausen : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 30:29
VfL Pfullingen : TSV N'hausen/F 31:24
TV Hochdorf : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 18:20
HC Oppen/Back : TSG Haßloch 21:28
TuS Dansenberg : TSB Horkheim 21:36
SG Nußloch : Köndr'/Teningen 34:26
TGS Pforzheim : HG Ofters/Schwetz 21:22
TSB Horkheim : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 26:25
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : TV Hochdorf 29:20
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : TuS Dansenberg 26:26
HG Ofters/Schwetz : SG Nußloch 21:20
TSG Haßloch : SV S' Kornwestheim 29:32
TSV N'hausen/F : HC Oppen/Back 28:25
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : VfL Pfullingen 25:27
TSB Horkheim : TGS Pforzheim 30:29
Köndr'/Teningen : TV 1893 Neuhausen 31:24
TV Hochdorf : TSG Haßloch 20:21
SV S' Kornwestheim : TSV N'hausen/F 31:32
TGS Pforzheim : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 41:30
VfL Pfullingen : HBW Bal-Weil 2 34:33
HC Oppen/Back : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 27:29
TuS Dansenberg : Köndr'/Teningen 28:24
SG Nußloch : TSB Horkheim 32:26
TV 1893 Neuhausen : HG Ofters/Schwetz 30:31
TSG Haßloch : VfL Pfullingen 37:30
HG Ofters/Schwetz : TuS Dansenberg 33:30
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : SV S' Kornwestheim 32:25
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : SG Nußloch 30:30
Köndr'/Teningen : TGS Pforzheim 28:28
TSB Horkheim : TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:25
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : HC Oppen/Back 33:29
TSV N'hausen/F : TV Hochdorf 25:23
TGS Pforzheim : TV 1893 Neuhausen 32:29
TSG Haßloch : TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 24:27
TSV N'hausen/F : HBW Bal-Weil 2 39:31
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 : TSB Horkheim 34:37
Köndr'/Teningen : HG Ofters/Schwetz 26:21
VfL Pfullingen : SV S' Kornwestheim 27:26
HC Oppen/Back : TV Hochdorf 27:26
SG Nußloch : TuS Dansenberg 32:29
TV 1893 Neuhausen : VfL Pfullingen 19:17
TSV N'hausen/F : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 25:35
TV Hochdorf : HG Ofters/Schwetz 18:25
SV S' Kornwestheim : HBW Bal-Weil 2 36:27
HG Ofters/Schwetz : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 23:34
TV Hochdorf : VfL Pfullingen 30:26
HBW Bal-Weil 2 : TSG Haßloch 26:24
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck : TSV N'hausen/F 25:25
TV 1893 Neuhausen : SG Nußloch 26:32
TuS Dansenberg : TGS Pforzheim 20:25
TSB Horkheim : Köndr'/Teningen 41:30
SV S' Kornwestheim : HC Oppen/Back 35:28

2. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga

TSV Buchen : TSV Weinsberg 2 27:21
HSG Hohenlohe : SV Heilbronn 33:21
TB Richen : TSG Heilbronn 27:30
TSB Horkheim 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 22:32
SV Heilbronn : TSB Horkheim 2 24:20
TSV Weinsberg 2 : TV Hardheim 2 26:25
TSG Heilbronn : TV Mosbach 23:33
HC Bad Wimpfen : TSV Buchen 32:26
HSG Hohenlohe : TSG Heilbronn 45:17
TSV Buchen : SV Heilbronn 26:18
TV Mosbach : HA Neckarelz 32:25
TB Richen : TV Flein 2 22:20
HC Bad Wimpfen : TSV Weinsberg 2 39:25
TSG Heilbronn : TSB Horkheim 2 32:21
SV Heilbronn : TV Hardheim 2 34:32
TV Flein 2 : TV Mosbach 25:32
HA Neckarelz : HSG Hohenlohe 39:32
HSG Hohenlohe : TV Flein 2 39:21
TSV Weinsberg 2 : SV Heilbronn 25:28
TV Mosbach : TB Richen 34:27
TSG Heilbronn : TV Hardheim 2 26:23
HA Neckarelz : TSV Buchen 33:28
TB Richen : HSG Hohenlohe 26:31
SV Heilbronn : HC Bad Wimpfen 29:25
TV Flein 2 : TSB Horkheim 2 32:28
TSV Weinsberg 2 : TSG Heilbronn 24:28
HSG Hohenlohe : TV Mosbach 29:27
TSB Horkheim 2 : TB Richen 26:31
TSV Buchen : TV Flein 2 22:20
TV Hardheim 2 : HA Neckarelz 21:32
HA Neckarelz : TV Flein 2 28:18
TSG Heilbronn : HC Bad Wimpfen 28:30
TV Mosbach : TSB Horkheim 2 44:20
TV Flein 2 : TV Hardheim 2 32:28
HA Neckarelz : TSV Weinsberg 2 34:22
TB Richen : TSV Buchen 31:30
TSB Horkheim 2 : HSG Hohenlohe 25:25
HC Bad Wimpfen : HA Neckarelz 32:29
TSV Buchen : TV Mosbach 31:35
TSV Weinsberg 2 : TV Flein 2 33:33
SV Heilbronn : TSG Heilbronn 29:23
TV Hardheim 2 : TB Richen 24:31
HSG Hohenlohe : TSV Buchen 33:22
TV Flein 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 21:29
HA Neckarelz : SV Heilbronn 39:31
TB Richen : TSV Weinsberg 2 31:26
HC Bad Wimpfen : TB Richen 25:20
TSG Heilbronn : HA Neckarelz 32:35
TSV Buchen : TSB Horkheim 2 41:28
SV Heilbronn : TV Flein 2 22:21
TSV Weinsberg 2 : TV Mosbach 22:29
TV Hardheim 2 : HSG Hohenlohe 32:38
TSB Horkheim 2 : TV Hardheim 2 31:27
HA Neckarelz : TSG Heilbronn 37:28
HSG Hohenlohe : TSV Weinsberg 2 31:29
TB Richen : SV Heilbronn 28:17
TV Mosbach : HC Bad Wimpfen 28:27
TSV Weinsberg 2 : TSB Horkheim 2 27:27
HA Neckarelz : TB Richen 30:24
TSG Heilbronn : TV Flein 2 33:27
HC Bad Wimpfen : HSG Hohenlohe 25:27
TV Hardheim 2 : TSV Buchen 29:26
SV Heilbronn : TV Mosbach 28:36

2. Mannschaft - Bezirkspokal

SG Heuchelberg 2 : HA Neckarelz 25:45
Bad Rappenau : TV Mosbach 23:44
SG Gundelsheim : TV Flein 20:41
Lauffen-Neipperg 2 : TB Richen 21:32
SG Degm-Oedh 2 : TSV Weinsberg 2 20:34
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Gera-Lang 36:19
TSB Horkheim 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 20:27
Lauffen-Neipperg : SG Heuchelberg 34:22
TSG Heilbronn : SG Degm-Oedh 22:27
TSV Crailsheim : HSG Hohenlohe 2 25:22
FSV Bad F'hall : HSG Hohenlohe 26:37
SG SchoBott 2 : SV Heilbronn 27:19
TSV Crailsheim : SG SchoBott 2 11:25
: TSV Weinsberg 2 28:25
HC Bad Wimpfen : TV Flein 37:33
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Degm-Oedh 27:33
TSV Willsbach : HA Neckarelz 35:32
TB Richen : NSU Neckarsulm 2 16:25
HSG Hohenlohe : TV Flein 2 41:25
NSU Neckarsulm 2 : SG SchoBott 2 01.12.
20:00
Pichterichhalle, Neckarsulm
TSV Willsbach : 22:25
HC Bad Wimpfen : HSG Hohenlohe 32:36

Frauen - Bezirksliga

TSV Buchen : HSG Taubertal 17:17
TSB Horkheim : HSG Kocher/Stein 2 20:25
SG Degm-Oedh : Lauffen-Neipperg 28:27
TSV Nordheim 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 38:14
SG SchoBott 2 : HSG Hohenlohe 2 22:31
HSG Kocher/Stein 2 : SG SchoBott 2 28:23
HC Bad Wimpfen : TSB Horkheim 25:30
Lauffen-Neipperg : TSV Nordheim 2 21:25
HSG Hohenlohe 2 : TSV Buchen 14:19
HSG Hohenlohe 2 : HSG Taubertal 18:23
TSB Horkheim : Lauffen-Neipperg 20:30
TSV Buchen : HSG Kocher/Stein 2 22:15
SG SchoBott 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 30:24
Lauffen-Neipperg : SG SchoBott 2 31:12
HSG Kocher/Stein 2 : HSG Hohenlohe 2 22:21
TSV Nordheim 2 : HSG Taubertal 27:20
SV Heilbronn : TSB Horkheim 25:17
HC Bad Wimpfen : TSV Buchen 16:14
SV Heilbronn : SG Degm-Oedh 24:26
TSV Buchen : Lauffen-Neipperg 12:28
HSG Kocher/Stein 2 : HSG Taubertal 21:34
SG SchoBott 2 : SV Heilbronn 23:24
HSG Hohenlohe 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 22:25
Lauffen-Neipperg : HSG Hohenlohe 2 31:16
SV Heilbronn : TSV Buchen 25:13
HSG Taubertal : SG Degm-Oedh 14:19
HC Bad Wimpfen : HSG Kocher/Stein 2 18:15
HSG Kocher/Stein 2 : Lauffen-Neipperg 22:33
HC Bad Wimpfen : HSG Taubertal 17:24
TSV Nordheim 2 : SG Degm-Oedh 29:22
HSG Kocher/Stein 2 : SV Heilbronn 27:19
Lauffen-Neipperg : HC Bad Wimpfen 32:22
SG Degm-Oedh : TSB Horkheim 23:16
HC Bad Wimpfen : SV Heilbronn 26:26
HSG Taubertal : Lauffen-Neipperg 19:32
TSB Horkheim : TSV Nordheim 2 21:32
TSB Horkheim : HSG Taubertal 18:19
TSV Nordheim 2 : SG SchoBott 2 38:24
SV Heilbronn : Lauffen-Neipperg 25:33
SG Degm-Oedh : TSV Buchen 30:12
HSG Hohenlohe 2 : SG Degm-Oedh 12:22
SG SchoBott 2 : TSB Horkheim 29:28
TSV Buchen : TSV Nordheim 2 23:30
HSG Taubertal : SV Heilbronn 15:15
TSB Horkheim : TSV Buchen 18:23
TSV Nordheim 2 : HSG Hohenlohe 2 38:32
SG Degm-Oedh : HSG Kocher/Stein 2 27:20
SG SchoBott 2 : HSG Taubertal 18:27
HC Bad Wimpfen : SG Degm-Oedh 23:30
TSV Buchen : SG SchoBott 2 22:12
HSG Hohenlohe 2 : TSB Horkheim 26:17

Frauen - Bezirkspokal

SG Degm-Oedh : TSV Hardthausen 28:15
TB Richen : HSG Kocher/Stein 2 13:12
SG Böck-Lein : SG SchoBott 2 18:30
HSG Hohenlohe 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 16:18
TSV Weinsberg : TSG Schw.Hall 25:20
TSB Horkheim : NSU Neckarsulm 2 28:21
FSV Bad F'hall : SG Gundelsheim 8:36
SV Heilbronn : HSG Hohenlohe 22:30
TSV Nordheim 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 34:21
TSV Willsbach : SG Degm-Oedh 03.10.
15:30
SportCentrum, Obersulm
TSV Weinsberg : 15:31
TV Mosbach : TB Richen 24:21
SG SchoBott 2 : TSB Horkheim 24:19
TV Flein : HSG Hohenlohe 22:31
SG Gundelsheim : HSG Hohenlohe 14:21

männl. A-Jugend - Württemberg-Oberliga 1

SV Remshalden : HC Oppen/Back 26:34
SV S' Kornwestheim : TV Bittenfeld 2 32:30
SC Korb : Bottwar JSG 34:24
JSG Neckar-Kocher : HSG Albstadt 29:29
JH F-H : HSG Rottweil 40:37
Bottwar JSG : SV Remshalden 33:25
HSG Albstadt : SV S' Kornwestheim 30:24
HSG Rottweil : SC Korb 30:27
TV Bittenfeld 2 : JH F-H 32:36
HC Oppen/Back : JSG Neckar-Kocher 34:25
HSG Albstadt : HC Oppen/Back 31:24
SC Korb : TV Bittenfeld 2 34:35
JSG Neckar-Kocher : Bottwar JSG 35:33
SV S' Kornwestheim : JH F-H 37:28
SV Remshalden : HSG Rottweil 25:30
JH F-H : SC Korb 27:27
TV Bittenfeld 2 : SV Remshalden 36:37
HSG Rottweil : JSG Neckar-Kocher 22:31
Bottwar JSG : HSG Albstadt 28:37
HC Oppen/Back : SV S' Kornwestheim 29:31
SC Korb : SV S' Kornwestheim 32:31
JSG Neckar-Kocher : TV Bittenfeld 2 38:25
HC Oppen/Back : Bottwar JSG 28:27
HSG Albstadt : HSG Rottweil 27:27
SV Remshalden : JH F-H 25:26
HSG Rottweil : HC Oppen/Back 32:18
SV S' Kornwestheim : Bottwar JSG 42:28
SC Korb : SV Remshalden 29:18
JH F-H : JSG Neckar-Kocher 33:34
TV Bittenfeld 2 : HSG Albstadt 25:30
HSG Albstadt : JH F-H 41:29
Bottwar JSG : HSG Rottweil 26:32
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SC Korb 29:29
HC Oppen/Back : TV Bittenfeld 2 34:23
SV Remshalden : SV S' Kornwestheim 33:39
HSG Rottweil : JH F-H 29:22
TV Bittenfeld 2 : Bottwar JSG 26:29
SV S' Kornwestheim : HSG Rottweil 29:28
SC Korb : HSG Albstadt 24:24
SV Remshalden : JSG Neckar-Kocher 26:35
JH F-H : HC Oppen/Back 29:23
Bottwar JSG : JH F-H 36:32
HSG Albstadt : SV Remshalden 33:30
HC Oppen/Back : SC Korb 32:27
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SV S' Kornwestheim 28:33
HSG Rottweil : TV Bittenfeld 2 45:33
HC Oppen/Back : SV Remshalden 26:21
Bottwar JSG : SC Korb 30:24
HSG Albstadt : JSG Neckar-Kocher 44:29
TV Bittenfeld 2 : SV S' Kornwestheim 24:30
SV S' Kornwestheim : HSG Albstadt 35:29
JSG Neckar-Kocher : HC Oppen/Back 25:26
SV Remshalden : Bottwar JSG 25:28
JH F-H : TV Bittenfeld 2 38:30
SC Korb : HSG Rottweil 35:29

weibl. A-Jugend - Württemberg-Liga

SF Schwaikheim : TG Biberach 24:14
TV Nellingen 2 : HC Oppen/Back 27:25
JH F-H : Rot-Weiss Neckar 36:22
MTG Wangen : TSV Bönnigheim 33:20
TSV Bönnigheim : SF Schwaikheim 21:48
TuS Metzingen : Rot-Weiss Neckar 24:22
TG Biberach : SV Hohenacker-Neustadt 25:13
TV Nellingen 2 : JH F-H 18:28
Rot-Weiss Neckar : TG Biberach 16:18
JH F-H : TuS Metzingen 19:25
TV Nellingen 2 : MTG Wangen 34:29
SF Schwaikheim : HC Oppen/Back 45:14
TV Nellingen 2 : TG Biberach 23:24
HC Oppen/Back : SV Hohenacker-Neustadt 20:34
MTG Wangen : SF Schwaikheim 31:33
TuS Metzingen : TV Nellingen 2 33:28
SF Schwaikheim : TV Nellingen 2 29:14
Rot-Weiss Neckar : HC Oppen/Back 24:16
SV Hohenacker-Neustadt : MTG Wangen 16:17
TuS Metzingen : TG Biberach 26:18
TSV Bönnigheim : JH F-H 14:35
Rot-Weiss Neckar : SF Schwaikheim 25:36
HC Oppen/Back : JH F-H 17:26
TuS Metzingen : TSV Bönnigheim 35:21
TG Biberach : TSV Bönnigheim 36:20
SV Hohenacker-Neustadt : TV Nellingen 2 36:19
JH F-H : MTG Wangen 35:22
TuS Metzingen : HC Oppen/Back 42:15
TSV Bönnigheim : Rot-Weiss Neckar 27:25
SV Hohenacker-Neustadt : TuS Metzingen 32:27
SF Schwaikheim : JH F-H 26:28
HC Oppen/Back : MTG Wangen 25:29
SV Hohenacker-Neustadt : Rot-Weiss Neckar 40:26
MTG Wangen : TuS Metzingen 28:42
TV Nellingen 2 : TSV Bönnigheim 22:21
HC Oppen/Back : TG Biberach 17:21
JH F-H : SV Hohenacker-Neustadt 31:23
TG Biberach : MTG Wangen 22:22
TSV Bönnigheim : HC Oppen/Back 29:26
TuS Metzingen : SF Schwaikheim 30:31
Rot-Weiss Neckar : TV Nellingen 2 25:21
Rot-Weiss Neckar : JH F-H 19:29
TSV Bönnigheim : MTG Wangen 19:32
HC Oppen/Back : TV Nellingen 2 21:17
TG Biberach : SF Schwaikheim 25:28
TuS Metzingen : SV Hohenacker-Neustadt 29:19
SF Schwaikheim : SV Hohenacker-Neustadt 32:26
SF Schwaikheim : TSV Bönnigheim 44:22
SV Hohenacker-Neustadt : TG Biberach 29:16
Rot-Weiss Neckar : TuS Metzingen 29:39
MTG Wangen : HC Oppen/Back 30:21
JH F-H : TV Nellingen 2 30:20
MTG Wangen : Rot-Weiss Neckar 29:23
SV Hohenacker-Neustadt : TSV Bönnigheim 27:8

männl. B-Jugend - Württemberg-Liga 1

SV S' Kornwestheim : HSC Schm/Oeff 33:30
JH F-H : SG BBM Bietigheim 22:31
SG H2Ku : TSB Schw' Gmünd 25:26
SG Hofen/Hüttlingen : JSG Neckar-Kocher 37:24
Bottwar JSG 2 : HSG O'ko/Kö'br 27:18
HSC Schm/Oeff : SG H2Ku 25:26
TSB Schw' Gmünd : HSG O'ko/Kö'br 23:26
Bottwar JSG 2 : JH F-H 22:31
SG BBM Bietigheim : JSG Neckar-Kocher 34:18
SV S' Kornwestheim : SG Hofen/Hüttlingen 29:32
SG Hofen/Hüttlingen : SG BBM Bietigheim 29:30
HSC Schm/Oeff : HSG O'ko/Kö'br 30:22
JSG Neckar-Kocher : Bottwar JSG 2 25:20
JH F-H : TSB Schw' Gmünd 21:25
SV S' Kornwestheim : SG H2Ku 18:27
HSC Schm/Oeff : JH F-H 22:26
TSB Schw' Gmünd : JSG Neckar-Kocher 23:21
SG BBM Bietigheim : SV S' Kornwestheim 27:19
Bottwar JSG 2 : SG Hofen/Hüttlingen 18:23
SG H2Ku : HSG O'ko/Kö'br 26:17
SG Hofen/Hüttlingen : TSB Schw' Gmünd 22:31
JSG Neckar-Kocher : HSC Schm/Oeff 25:32
SG H2Ku : JH F-H 23:22
HSG O'ko/Kö'br : SV S' Kornwestheim 29:32
SG BBM Bietigheim : Bottwar JSG 2 34:23
SG H2Ku : JSG Neckar-Kocher 33:28
SV S' Kornwestheim : Bottwar JSG 2 22:20
HSC Schm/Oeff : SG Hofen/Hüttlingen 28:30
TSB Schw' Gmünd : SG BBM Bietigheim 28:33
HSG O'ko/Kö'br : JH F-H 25:25
SG H2Ku : SG Hofen/Hüttlingen 19:24
JSG Neckar-Kocher : HSG O'ko/Kö'br 32:27
SG BBM Bietigheim : HSC Schm/Oeff 34:27
Bottwar JSG 2 : TSB Schw' Gmünd 27:21
JH F-H : SV S' Kornwestheim 26:21
TSB Schw' Gmünd : JH F-H 24:19
HSG O'ko/Kö'br : SG Hofen/Hüttlingen 20:22
SG H2Ku : SG BBM Bietigheim 17:24
JH F-H : JSG Neckar-Kocher 29:26
SV S' Kornwestheim : TSB Schw' Gmünd 34:28
HSC Schm/Oeff : Bottwar JSG 2 21:26
TSB Schw' Gmünd : HSC Schm/Oeff 25:15
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SV S' Kornwestheim 23:33
Bottwar JSG 2 : SG H2Ku 16:28
SG BBM Bietigheim : HSG O'ko/Kö'br 34:18
TSB Schw' Gmünd : SG H2Ku 29:22
SG BBM Bietigheim : JH F-H 25:23
HSC Schm/Oeff : SV S' Kornwestheim 33:29
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SG Hofen/Hüttlingen 17:25
HSG O'ko/Kö'br : Bottwar JSG 2 28:28
SG Hofen/Hüttlingen : JH F-H 26:24
JH F-H : Bottwar JSG 2 24:23
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SG BBM Bietigheim 20:24
SG Hofen/Hüttlingen : SV S' Kornwestheim 26:24
SG H2Ku : HSC Schm/Oeff 23:26
HSG O'ko/Kö'br : TSB Schw' Gmünd 22:29

männl. B2-Jugend - Bezirksliga

TV Mosbach : SV Heilbronn 35:31
TSV Buchen : SG SchoBott 28:25
SG SchoBott : TSV Willsbach 27:22
SV Heilbronn : TSV Buchen 20:30
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Heuchelberg 23:27
Bad Rappenau : JH F-H 2 27:27
TSV Buchen : HA Neckarelz 42:22
SG SchoBott : SV Heilbronn 23:31
TV Mosbach : Bad Rappenau 33:22
JH F-H 2 : SG Heuchelberg 33:36
HA Neckarelz : Bad Rappenau 20:35
TSG Schw.Hall : SG SchoBott 23:27
SG Heuchelberg : TV Mosbach 28:41
HA Neckarelz : TSV Buchen 22:29
TSG Schw.Hall : JH F-H 2 11:21
SG SchoBott : HA Neckarelz 33:21
TSV Willsbach : TSG Schw.Hall 19:10
TV Mosbach : JH F-H 2 41:24
SG Heuchelberg : Bad Rappenau 21:23
SG Heuchelberg : TSV Buchen 32:32
SV Heilbronn : JH F-H 2 28:29
HA Neckarelz : TSV Willsbach 11:21
Bad Rappenau : SG SchoBott 22:20
TSG Schw.Hall : TV Mosbach 19:25
TSV Buchen : JH F-H 2 0:0 (2:0)
TSV Willsbach : Bad Rappenau 19:19
SV Heilbronn : TSG Schw.Hall 34:21
HA Neckarelz : JH F-H 2 20:30
TSV Willsbach : TSV Buchen 29:30
TV Mosbach : TSV Buchen 30:28
TSV Willsbach : SG Heuchelberg 26:19
Bad Rappenau : TSG Schw.Hall 0:0 (2:0)
HA Neckarelz : SV Heilbronn 26:36
SV Heilbronn : HA Neckarelz 35:28
SG SchoBott : TV Mosbach 28:26
TSV Willsbach : JH F-H 2 26:24
TSG Schw.Hall : TSV Buchen 16:31
SG Heuchelberg : HA Neckarelz 37:20
TV Mosbach : TSV Willsbach 33:28
JH F-H 2 : SG SchoBott 26:21
TSV Buchen : TSG Schw.Hall 35:10
Bad Rappenau : SV Heilbronn 34:24
SG SchoBott : SG Heuchelberg 32:27
TSG Schw.Hall : HA Neckarelz 17:15
SV Heilbronn : SG Heuchelberg 33:27
SG SchoBott : TSV Buchen 30:28
TSV Willsbach : TV Mosbach 25:28
SG SchoBott : TSG Schw.Hall 39:20
JH F-H 2 : SV Heilbronn 27:16
Bad Rappenau : HA Neckarelz 35:15
TSV Willsbach : SG SchoBott 35:20
SV Heilbronn : TV Mosbach 28:36
TSG Schw.Hall : Bad Rappenau 19:26
HA Neckarelz : SG Heuchelberg 26:35

weibl. B-Jugend - Bezirksklasse

TV Mosbach : JSG Hardt/Zütt 8:7
JSG Hardt/Zütt : SG Gundelsheim 11:1
JH F-H : SG Gundelsheim 15:2
TV Mosbach : TSG Schw.Hall 19:11
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Heuchelberg 2 28:3
JSG Hardt/Zütt : TV Mosbach 11:14
TSG Schw.Hall : JSG Hardt/Zütt 0:0 (0:2)
SG Heuchelberg 2 : TSV Buchen 7:23
TV Mosbach : JH F-H 18:16
TSV Buchen : TSG Schw.Hall 24:8
JH F-H : SG Heuchelberg 2 18:16
SG Gundelsheim : TSV Buchen 0:27
JH F-H : JSG Hardt/Zütt 11:12
SG Gundelsheim : TV Mosbach 6:22
JSG Hardt/Zütt : TSG Schw.Hall 23:11
SG Heuchelberg 2 : SG Gundelsheim 10:5
TV Mosbach : TSV Buchen 6:14
TSV Buchen : SG Heuchelberg 2 25:3
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Gundelsheim 12:1
JSG Hardt/Zütt : JH F-H 21:9
SG Gundelsheim : JSG Hardt/Zütt 10:12
TSG Schw.Hall : JH F-H 12:12
TSV Buchen : TV Mosbach 14:11

männl. C-Jugend - Württemberg-Oberliga

JH F-H : SG BBM Bietigheim 21:26
JSG Echaz-Erms : SV Remshalden 24:33
TV Bittenfeld : JSG Echaz-Erms 33:26
FA Göppingen : JSG Bal-Weilst 24:30
SV Remshalden : JSG Deizisau-Denken 37:18
JH F-H : SV Remshalden 27:37
JSG Bal-Weilst : SG BBM Bietigheim 31:26
JSG Deizisau-Denken : TV Bittenfeld 25:34
FA Göppingen : JSG Echaz-Erms 22:16
SG BBM Bietigheim : FA Göppingen 23:20
TV Bittenfeld : JH F-H 27:28
SG BBM Bietigheim : TV Bittenfeld 24:20
JSG Bal-Weilst : SV Remshalden 32:25
JSG Deizisau-Denken : FA Göppingen 19:30
JSG Echaz-Erms : JH F-H 22:27
JSG Deizisau-Denken : JH F-H 26:32
SV Remshalden : SG BBM Bietigheim 31:25
TV Bittenfeld : JSG Bal-Weilst 24:34
JSG Bal-Weilst : JSG Echaz-Erms 42:24
JH F-H : FA Göppingen 32:37
JSG Echaz-Erms : JSG Deizisau-Denken 33:27
JSG Echaz-Erms : SG BBM Bietigheim 21:34
JSG Deizisau-Denken : JSG Bal-Weilst 23:38
JSG Bal-Weilst : JH F-H 42:34
SG BBM Bietigheim : JSG Deizisau-Denken 27:20
SV Remshalden : TV Bittenfeld 21:20
FA Göppingen : TV Bittenfeld 32:31
SG BBM Bietigheim : JH F-H 29:30
SV Remshalden : JSG Echaz-Erms 29:25
FA Göppingen : SV Remshalden 22:22
JSG Echaz-Erms : TV Bittenfeld 33:34
JSG Bal-Weilst : FA Göppingen 35:21
JSG Deizisau-Denken : SV Remshalden 23:37
TV Bittenfeld : FA Göppingen 34:25

weibl. C-Jugend - Bezirksklasse

TV Mosbach : HC Bad Wimpfen 19:19
TSV Buchen : HSG Hohenlohe 17:18
HC Bad Wimpfen : TSV Buchen 23:23
TSG Schw.Hall : JSG Hardt/Zütt 11:30
HSG Hohenlohe : JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 15:22
TV Mosbach : TSG Schw.Hall 20:8
JH F-H : JSG Hardt/Zütt 30.09.
16:00
Sandberghalle, Flein
JH F-H : TSG Schw.Hall 0:0 (0:2)
HC Bad Wimpfen : HSG Hohenlohe 30:19
JSG Hardt/Zütt : JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 10:25
TV Mosbach : JH F-H 15.10.
12:45
Jahnhalle, Mosbach
JSG Hardt/Zütt : HSG Hohenlohe 21:9
HC Bad Wimpfen : JSG Hardt/Zütt 19:13
TSG Schw.Hall : JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 18:29
JH F-H : HSG Hohenlohe 21.10.
16:15
Sandberghalle, Flein
TSV Buchen : JH F-H 28.10.
12:30
Sport- und Spielhalle, Buchen
JH F-H : JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 04.11.
15:00
Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn-Horkheim
TSG Schw.Hall : HC Bad Wimpfen 26:37
TSV Buchen : TV Mosbach 19:12
JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 : HC Bad Wimpfen 29:23
JSG Hardt/Zütt : TSG Schw.Hall 19:10
HSG Hohenlohe : JH F-H 12.11.
15:45
Creutzfelder Sporthalle, Pfedelbach
TV Mosbach : TSV Buchen 13:26
HSG Hohenlohe : TSG Schw.Hall 24:17
JH F-H : HC Bad Wimpfen 19.11.
12:45
Sandberghalle, Flein
TSV Buchen : TSG Schw.Hall 24:12
JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 : TV Mosbach 18:10
JSG Hardt/Zütt : JH F-H 26.11.
16:00
Jagsttalhalle, Möckmühl
TV Mosbach : HSG Hohenlohe 21:16
TSV Buchen : JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 26:22
TSG Schw.Hall : JH F-H 16.12.
13:00
Schenkenseehalle 1, Schwäbisch Hall
JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 : TSV Buchen 24:23

männl. D-Jugend - Bezirksliga

JH F-H : TSG Schw.Hall 26:19
TSV Willsbach : HSG Hohenlohe 21:31
JSG Neckar-Kocher : JH F-H 41:21
TSV Weinsberg : TSV Willsbach 31:20
HSG Hohenlohe : SG SchoBott 25:20
SG Heuchelberg : TSG Schw.Hall 6:34
SG SchoBott : TSV Weinsberg 12:21
JH F-H : SG Heuchelberg 49:17
SG SchoBott : TSV Willsbach 26:22
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SG Heuchelberg 40:8
HSG Hohenlohe : TSV Weinsberg 13:15
SG Heuchelberg : JSG Neckar-Kocher 8:35
TSV Willsbach : TSV Weinsberg 7:16
TSG Schw.Hall : TSV Willsbach 12:32
JSG Neckar-Kocher : SG SchoBott 30:21
HSG Hohenlohe : SG Heuchelberg 42:10
TSV Willsbach : JSG Neckar-Kocher 15:18
TSV Weinsberg : TSG Schw.Hall 28:21
SG SchoBott : SG Heuchelberg 48:12
JH F-H : SG SchoBott 38:23
JSG Neckar-Kocher : TSV Weinsberg 11:29
SG Heuchelberg : TSV Willsbach 6:44
TSG Schw.Hall : HSG Hohenlohe 17:28
TSV Willsbach : JH F-H 28:18
HSG Hohenlohe : JSG Neckar-Kocher 24:20
TSV Weinsberg : SG Heuchelberg 42:6
JH F-H : TSV Weinsberg 15:31
SG SchoBott : TSG Schw.Hall 29:30
SG Heuchelberg : HSG Hohenlohe 6:33
TSG Schw.Hall : SG Heuchelberg 36:15
HSG Hohenlohe : JH F-H 24:24
JSG Neckar-Kocher : TSG Schw.Hall 25:18
JH F-H : HSG Hohenlohe 17:30
TSV Willsbach : SG SchoBott 35:23

weibl. D-Jugend - Bezirksklasse 2

JSG Wimpfen/Biberach : SG SchoBott 2 01.10.
11:00
Böllingertalhalle, Heilbronn-Biberach
JH F-H : TV Mosbach 13:9
SpG Walldürn : JSG Taubertal 22:7
JSG Wimpfen/Biberach : TSV Hardthausen 01.10.
13:00
Böllingertalhalle, Heilbronn-Biberach
SG SchoBott 2 : JH F-H 5:14
TV Mosbach : SpG Walldürn 7:13
JSG Taubertal : TSV Hardthausen 8:7
SG SchoBott 2 : JSG Taubertal 17:7
JH F-H : SpG Walldürn 10:15
TV Mosbach : JSG Wimpfen/Biberach 22.10.
12:20
Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn-Horkheim
TV Mosbach : JSG Taubertal 20:5
SG SchoBott 2 : TSV Hardthausen 15:9
TV Mosbach : JH F-H 15:12
JSG Wimpfen/Biberach : JH F-H 22.10.
14:20
Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn-Horkheim
SpG Walldürn : TSV Hardthausen 20:6
JSG Taubertal : JSG Wimpfen/Biberach 11.11.
14:20
Wörthalle, Tauberbischofsheim
JSG Wimpfen/Biberach : SpG Walldürn 11.11.
17:00
Wörthalle, Tauberbischofsheim
TSV Hardthausen : JH F-H 5:16
SpG Walldürn : TV Mosbach 10:16
TSV Hardthausen : JSG Taubertal 6:4
SpG Walldürn : SG SchoBott 2 13:8
TSV Hardthausen : JSG Wimpfen/Biberach 26.11.
13:00
Jahnhalle, Mosbach
JH F-H : JSG Taubertal 21:7
TV Mosbach : SG SchoBott 2 23:3
SG SchoBott 2 : JSG Wimpfen/Biberach 26.11.
15:00
Jahnhalle, Mosbach