Kreuztabelle

Balingen-Weistetten 2HC Oppen/BackHG Ofters/SchwetzKöndr'/TeningenPforzh/EutingSG Kronau-Östringen 2SG NußlochSV 64 ZweibrückenTGS PforzheimTSB HorkheimTSG HaßlochTuS FürstenfeldbruckTV GroßsachsenTV HochdorfVfL PfullingenVTV Mundenheim
Balingen-Weistetten 2-27:2434:2826:3234:2629:2631:2534:2133:2523.04.
17:00
36:3031:2332:2002.04.
17:00
06.05.
19:00
31:29
HC Oppen/Back31:28-29.04.
20:00
22.04.
20:00
20:1831:3030:3727:2530:3022:2529:2801.04.
20:00
28:3336:2828:2531:31
HG Ofters/Schwetz29:2627:24-01.04.
19:30
28:2324:2632:2906.05.
19:00
26:2532:2828:2223.04.
16:30
21:3330:2624:2922:20
Köndr'/Teningen24:2535:3130:31-27:2232:2723:3108.04.
20:00
06.05.
19:00
34:3232:3133:4330:2837:3330:3135:28
Pforzh/Euting31:3224:2425:2031:26-01.04.
20:00
22.04.
18:00
21:1822:2528:3029:2322:2523:2322:2431:3106.05.
19:00
SG Kronau-Östringen 208.04.
20:00
30:3122:2635:3529:25-29:2433:2927:2929.04.
20:00
25:2730:2733:3332:2425:2832:25
SG Nußloch35:2632:2328:2332:2832:3206.05.
19:00
-34:2826:2331:2531:2743:3133:2636:2533:2309.04.
17:00
SV 64 Zweibrücken31:3830:2827:2824:3023:2326:2319:30-22.04.
18:00
29:3601.04.
18:00
28:3229.04.
18:00
26:3323:2320:22
TGS Pforzheim23:3031:3108.04.
19:00
34:2826:2330:3529:2535:19-36:3229.04.
19:00
33:2730:2625:2131:2739:24
TSB Horkheim31:2426:2633:2734:2708.04.
20:00
38:3228:2833:2028:23-32:2930:2523:2006.05.
19:00
35:2534:27
TSG Haßloch32:2808.04.
19:30
26:1923:3325:2237:4024:2434:3024:2527:25-06.05.
19:00
29:2823:2831:2625:20
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32:3230:2328:2629.04.
19:30
22:1929:2729:3137:2733:2927:2627:27-08.04.
19:30
27:2931:2528:23
TV Großsachsen34:2106.05.
19:00
34:2428:2135:3031:2735:2728:2401.04.
20:00
20:2722.04.
20:00
32:25-31:2735:3130:22
TV Hochdorf33:2521:2327:2431:1928:2732:3229.04.
19:30
31:2325:2929:3427:2324:3130:30-08.04.
19:30
34:21
VfL Pfullingen29:3222:2235:2136:3129.04.
20:00
22.04.
20:00
01.04.
20:00
30:2528:3428:3126:2730:3437:3128:26-22:22
VTV Mundenheim29.04.
20:00
25:3124:3237:3427:2519:3325:3223:2328:3601.04.
20:00
20:3025:2630:3521.04.
20:00
25:34-