Kreuztabelle

HBW Bal-Weil 2HC Oppen/BackHG Ofters/SchwetzKöndr'/TeningenRhein-Neckar Löwen 2SG NußlochSV S' KornwestheimTGS PforzheimTSB HorkheimTSG HaßlochTSV N'hausen/FTuS DansenbergTuS FürstenfeldbruckTV 1893 NeuhausenTV HochdorfVfL Pfullingen
HBW Bal-Weil 2-33:2913.01.
19:30
37:3224.02.
19:30
37:3323.03.
20:00
18.02.
17:00
27:2626:2429.04.
17:00
34:2131:2427.01.
19:30
29:2015.04.
17:00
HC Oppen/Back21.04.
20:00
-34:3410.03.
20:00
34:3727.01.
20:00
05.05.
19:00
28:2917.02.
20:00
21:2807.04.
20:00
13.01.
20:00
27:2922:2827:2610.02.
20:00
HG Ofters/Schwetz24:2318.03.
16:30
-29.04.
16:30
23:3421:2023:3324.03.
19:30
23.02.
20:00
03.02.
19:30
25:3033:3020.01.
19:30
14.04.
19:30
02.03.
20:15
32:30
Köndr'/Teningen17.03.
20:00
25:2826:21-10.02.
20:00
24.03.
20:00
04.02.
17:00
28:2805.05.
19:00
23:2820.01.
20:00
14.04.
20:00
30:2931:2417:1703.03.
20:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 234:2903.03.
20:00
05.05.
19:00
31:27-30:3031:3013.04.
20:00
34:3720.01.
20:00
31:3126:2617.03.
20:00
23.03.
20:00
03.02.
20:00
28:26
SG Nußloch04.02.
17:00
30:3007.04.
20:00
34:2622.04.
17:00
-18.03.
17:00
11.02.
17:00
32:2625:2804.03.
17:00
32:2931:2905.05.
19:00
32:2621.01.
17:00
SV S' Kornwestheim36:2735:2817.02.
20:00
33:2327.01.
20:00
37:30-13.01.
20:00
32:2607.04.
20:00
31:3225:2121.04.
20:00
10.03.
20:00
24.02.
20:00
28.04.
20:00
TGS Pforzheim30:2603.02.
19:00
21:2221.04.
19:00
41:3031:3727:32-07.04.
19:00
17.03.
19:00
36:2805.05.
19:00
03.03.
19:00
32:2920.01.
19:00
27:26
TSB Horkheim03.03.
20:00
28:2524:2741:3028.04.
20:00
14.04.
20:00
20.01.
20:00
30:29-24:2617.03.
20:00
24.03.
20:00
26:2528:2527:2103.02.
20:00
TSG Haßloch05.05.
19:00
24.03.
19:30
25:2627.01.
19:30
30:3610.03.
19:30
29:3223:2913.01.
19:30
-10.02.
19:30
17.02.
19:30
24:2729:2814.04.
19:30
37:30
TSV N'hausen/F39:3128:2528.01.
17:00
28:3325:3527:2814.04.
19:30
10.03.
19:30
33:3026:26-30:2505.05.
19:00
17.02.
19:30
25:2324.03.
19:30
TuS Dansenberg20.01.
20:00
25:2421.04.
20:00
28:2407.04.
20:00
28.04.
20:00
03.03.
20:00
20:2521:3619:3003.02.
20:00
-33:3026:2221:2317.03.
20:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck10.02.
19:30
14.04.
19:30
31:2313.01.
19:30
26:2317.02.
19:30
32:2533:3210.03.
19:30
28.04.
19:30
25:2527.01.
19:30
-23:2624.03.
19:30
25:27
TV 1893 Neuhausen29:2321.01.
17:00
30:3107.04.
20:00
30:2926:3223:3028.04.
20:00
21.04.
20:00
03.03.
20:00
24:2610.02.
20:00
03.02.
20:00
-24:2119:17
TV Hochdorf07.04.
18:00
28.04.
18:00
18:2517.02.
18:00
30:3013.01.
18:00
20:2926:3427.01.
18:00
20:2121.04.
18:00
10.03.
18:00
18:2017.03.
18:00
-30:26
VfL Pfullingen34:3324:2410.03.
20:00
26:2317.02.
20:00
24:3227:2627.01.
20:00
25:2821.04.
20:00
31:2441:3307.04.
20:00
13.01.
20:00
05.05.
19:00
-