Kreuztabelle

HA NeckarelzHC Bad WimpfenHSG HohenloheSV HeilbronnTB RichenTSB Horkheim 2TSG HeilbronnTSV BuchenTSV Weinsberg 2TV Flein 2TV Hardheim 2TV Mosbach
HA Neckarelz-24.03.
19:00
08.10.
18:00
19.11.
17:30
16.12.
19:00
25.02.
17:30
09.12.
19:00
21.10.
19:00
05.11.
17:30
01.11.
17:30
11.03.
17:30
28.01.
17:30
HC Bad Wimpfen11.11.
19:00
-16.12.
19:00
03.03.
19:00
25.11.
19:00
14.01.
18:00
17.03.
19:00
24.09.
18:00
07.10.
19:00
07.04.
19:00
27.01.
19:00
21.04.
19:00
HSG Hohenlohe17.02.
20:00
28.04.
20:00
-16.09.
20:00
03.03.
20:00
24.03.
20:00
30.09.
20:00
18.11.
20:00
09.12.
20:00
14.10.
20:00
14.04.
20:00
28.10.
20:00
SV Heilbronn07.04.
20:00
21.10.
20:00
13.01.
20:00
-21.04.
20:00
23.09.
20:00
11.11.
20:00
27.01.
20:00
24.02.
20:00
25.11.
20:00
07.10.
20:00
16.12.
20:00
TB Richen21.01.
18:00
15.04.
18:00
21.10.
20:00
09.12.
20:00
-10.03.
20:00
17.09.
18:00
05.11.
18:00
19.11.
18:00
01.10.
18:00
24.03.
20:00
24.02.
20:00
TSB Horkheim 215.04.
18:00
17.09.
18:00
11.11.
18:00
21.01.
16:00
28.10.
20:00
-03.02.
15:00
14.04.
17:00
28.04.
17:00
04.03.
16:00
09.12.
17:00
17.03.
17:00
TSG Heilbronn25.11.
19:30
04.11.
19:00
27.01.
19:00
24.03.
19:00
13.01.
19:00
07.10.
19:00
-25.02.
18:00
10.03.
19:00
16.12.
19:00
21.10.
19:00
24.09.
18:00
TSV Buchen03.03.
20:00
20.01.
20:00
07.04.
20:00
30.09.
20:00
17.03.
20:00
25.11.
20:00
21.04.
20:00
-16.09.
20:00
28.10.
20:00
28.04.
20:00
11.11.
20:00
TSV Weinsberg 217.03.
18:00
04.02.
17:00
21.04.
20:00
14.10.
20:00
07.04.
17:30
16.12.
17:30
28.10.
17:30
14.01.
15:00
-11.11.
20:00
24.09.
17:00
26.11.
15:00
TV Flein 213.01.
20:00
18.11.
20:00
25.02.
15:00
14.04.
20:00
28.01.
17:00
21.10.
20:00
28.04.
20:00
10.03.
20:00
18.02.
17:00
-05.11.
14:45
07.10.
20:00
TV Hardheim 229.10.
17:30
01.10.
17:30
26.11.
17:30
18.02.
17:30
12.11.
17:30
22.04.
17:30
04.03.
17:30
16.12.
19:30
21.01.
17:30
18.03.
17:30
-08.04.
17:30
TV Mosbach30.09.
20:00
09.12.
20:00
10.03.
20:00
28.04.
20:00
14.10.
20:00
04.11.
20:00
20.01.
20:00
25.03.
17:00
14.04.
20:00
03.02.
20:00
14.01.
18:00
-