Terminplan

Januar 2018

  • 1Mo
    •  
  • 2Di
    •  
  • 3Mi
    • TSB-Winterfeier 2017/18
  • 4Do
    •  
  • 5Fr
    • Tobias Gehrke
  • 6Sa
    • 15:00 TG Biberach - wA
  • 7So
    •  
  • 8Mo
    •  
  • 9Di
    •  
  • 10Mi
    •  
  • 11Do
    •  
  • 12Fr
    •  
  • 13Sa
    • 14:00 mA - SV S' Kornwestheim
    • 14:30 TSG Schw.Hall - mD
    • 15:00 HC Bad Wimpfen - wC
    • 17:00 HSG Kocher/Stein 2 - Fr
    • 19:30 TSG Haßloch - 1a
  • 14So
    • 14:00 TSV Buchen - wB
    • 15:15 SV Remshalden - mC
    • 15:45 mB2 - HA Neckarelz
    • 16:00 HC Bad Wimpfen 2 -
    • 18:00 HC Bad Wimpfen - 1b
  • 15Mo
    •  
  • 16Di
    •  
  • 17Mi
    •  
  • 18Do
    •  
  • 19Fr
    •  
  • 20Sa
    • 15:00 mC - TV Bittenfeld
    • 16:45 SC Korb - mA
    • 17:00 mB - HSC Schm/Oeff
    • 20:00 1a - SV S' Kornwestheim
  • 21So
    • 11:00 SG Heuchelberg 3 -
    • 12:00 mD - JSG Neckar-Kocher
    • 13:00 wB - TSG Schw.Hall
    • 14:00 mB2 - Bad Rappenau
    • 16:00 1b - SV Heilbronn
    • 18:00 Fr - HC Bad Wimpfen
  • 22Mo
    •  
  • 23Di
    • Florian Möck
  • 24Mi
    •  
  • 25Do
    •  
  • 26Fr
    •  
  • 27Sa
    • 12:40 wD - SG SchoBott 2
    • 12:40 wD - JSG Wimpfen/Biberach
    • 13:30 Lauffen-Neipperg 3 -
    • 13:45 SG Heuchelberg - mB2
    • 14:00 mB - SG H2Ku
    • 14:00 SpG Walldürn - wD
    • 16:00 mC - JSG Echaz-Erms
    • 17:30 Lauffen-Neipperg - Fr
    • 18:00 TV Hochdorf - 1a
  • 28So
    • 13:00 SG Heuchelberg - mD
    • 13:00 wA - TSV Bönnigheim
    • 15:00 mA - SV Remshalden
    • 16:00 SG Gundelsheim - wB
  • 29Mo
    •  
  • 30Di
    •  
  • 31Mi
    •  

Februar 2018

  • 1Do
    •  
  • 2Fr
    •  
  • 3Sa
    • 15:00 1b - TSG Heilbronn
    • 17:00 mB - HSG O'ko/Kö'br
    • 20:00 1a - VfL Pfullingen
  • 4So
    • 12:00 mD - TSV Willsbach
    • 14:00 mC - JSG Deizisau-Denken
    • 15:00 JSG Neckar-Kocher - mA
    • 16:00 mB2 - TSG Schw.Hall
    • 18:00 Fr - SV Heilbronn
  • 5Mo
    •  
  • 6Di
    •  
  • 7Mi
    •  
  • 8Do
    •  
  • 9Fr
    •  
  • 10Sa
    • 16:00 wA - TG Biberach
  • 11So
    •  
  • 12Mo
    •  
  • 13Di
    •  
  • 14Mi
    •  
  • 15Do
    •  
  • 16Fr
    •  
  • 17Sa
    • 20:00 HC Oppen/Back - 1a
  • 18So
    • 13:00 wA - HC Oppen/Back
  • 19Mo
    •  
  • 20Di
    •  
  • 21Mi
    • 18:45 mB2 - TSV Willsbach
  • 22Do
    •  
  • 23Fr
    • 20:00 HG Ofters/Schwetz - 1a
  • 24Sa
    • 17:15 FA Göppingen - mC
  • 25So
    • 11:00 wC - TV Mosbach
    • 13:00 mA - HSG Albstadt
    • 13:00 wB - TV Mosbach
    • 15:00 TSV Weinsberg - mD
    • 16:00 TSV Biberach -
    • 16:15 SV S' Kornwestheim - mB
    • 17:00 mB2 - TV Mosbach
    • 17:00 MTG Wangen - wA
    • 17:30 HA Neckarelz - 1b
  • 26Mo
    •  
  • 27Di
    •  
  • 28Mi
    •