Logo TSB Horkheim Hunters 1. Mannschaft Saison 2018/2019 Logo Handball 3. Bundesliga

Ergebnisse

3. Mannschaft - Bezirksklasse

ETSV Lauda : NSU Neckarsulm 3 25:25
TB Richen : TV Hardheim 2 21:27
TSV Weinsberg 3 : TSG Schw.Hall 2 33:23
SV Obrigheim : HG Kön/Sachs 2 26:24
TuG Neipperg : SG AbsUbaScho 32:30
TV Hardheim 2 : ETSV Lauda 32:29
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : TV Mosbach 2 24:22
SG AbsUbaScho : TSB Horkheim 3 34:27
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TuG Neipperg 25:37
TSV Weinsberg 3 : SV Obrigheim 23:30
TB Richen : TSG Schw.Hall 2 31:16
TV Mosbach 2 : HG Kön/Sachs 2 35:22
TSB Horkheim 3 : NSU Neckarsulm 3 37:30
TuG Neipperg : TV Hardheim 2 29:26
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : ETSV Lauda 31:37
TV Hardheim 2 : TSB Horkheim 3 25:26
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TB Richen 23:29
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : SG AbsUbaScho 33:28
SV Obrigheim : TV Mosbach 2 23:15
TV Mosbach 2 : TSV Weinsberg 3 32:21
ETSV Lauda : HG Kön/Sachs 2 29:34
SG AbsUbaScho : TV Hardheim 2 32:33
TB Richen : SV Obrigheim 26:22
TuG Neipperg : TSG Schw.Hall 2 36:21
TV Hardheim 2 : NSU Neckarsulm 3 25:27
TSV Weinsberg 3 : TB Richen 26:25
SG AbsUbaScho : TSG Schw.Hall 2 24:22
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TuG Neipperg 32:34
SV Obrigheim : ETSV Lauda 37:38
ETSV Lauda : TSV Weinsberg 3 32:22
TB Richen : TV Mosbach 2 28:23
TSB Horkheim 3 : HG Kön/Sachs 2 44:27
TuG Neipperg : SV Obrigheim 34:32
TSV Weinsberg 3 : TuG Neipperg 23:32
TV Mosbach 2 : ETSV Lauda 28:32
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : SG AbsUbaScho 25:23
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : NSU Neckarsulm 3 34:27
SV Obrigheim : TSB Horkheim 3 19:25
ETSV Lauda : TB Richen 33:30
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : HG Kön/Sachs 2 31:32
TSB Horkheim 3 : TSV Weinsberg 3 36:23
TV Hardheim 2 : TSG Schw.Hall 2 30:22
TuG Neipperg : TV Mosbach 2 36:31
SG AbsUbaScho : SV Obrigheim 33:28
TV Mosbach 2 : TSB Horkheim 3 22:34
TSV Weinsberg 3 : SG AbsUbaScho 31:48
SV Obrigheim : NSU Neckarsulm 3 27:30
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TV Hardheim 2 32:22
TB Richen : TuG Neipperg 26:25
TSB Horkheim 3 : TB Richen 30:27
TV Hardheim 2 : SV Obrigheim 32:26
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TSG Schw.Hall 2 34:18
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TSV Weinsberg 3 35:25
SG AbsUbaScho : TV Mosbach 2 33:19
TuG Neipperg : ETSV Lauda 36:29
TSV Weinsberg 3 : TV Hardheim 2 26:31
TV Mosbach 2 : NSU Neckarsulm 3 30:36
ETSV Lauda : TSB Horkheim 3 32:30
TB Richen : SG AbsUbaScho 32:33
TV Hardheim 2 : TV Mosbach 2 30:25
TSB Horkheim 3 : TuG Neipperg 31:25
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TSV Weinsberg 3 44:24
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TB Richen 22:31
SG AbsUbaScho : ETSV Lauda 39:24
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : SV Obrigheim 23:27
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : TSV Weinsberg 3 21:25
TV Hardheim 2 : TB Richen 23:23
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : SV Obrigheim 28:32
SG AbsUbaScho : TuG Neipperg 32:33
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : ETSV Lauda 38:18
TSB Horkheim 3 : TSG Schw.Hall 2 42:31
TV Mosbach 2 : TSG Schw.Hall 2 32:20
ETSV Lauda : TV Hardheim 2 31:32
TSV Weinsberg 3 : HG Kön/Sachs 2 24:26
TuG Neipperg : NSU Neckarsulm 3 23:20
TSB Horkheim 3 : SG AbsUbaScho 41:26
TV Hardheim 2 : TuG Neipperg 31:34
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TSB Horkheim 3 25:34
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TV Mosbach 2 28:29
SV Obrigheim : TSV Weinsberg 3 1:0
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : TB Richen 27:33
TV Mosbach 2 : SV Obrigheim 20:23
ETSV Lauda : TSG Schw.Hall 2 37:15
TB Richen : HG Kön/Sachs 2 33:29
SG AbsUbaScho : NSU Neckarsulm 3 28:24
TSB Horkheim 3 : TV Hardheim 2 32:22
TV Hardheim 2 : SG AbsUbaScho 26:20
TSV Weinsberg 3 : TV Mosbach 2 31:29
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : TuG Neipperg 29:31
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : ETSV Lauda 35:20
SV Obrigheim : TB Richen 23:30
TV Mosbach 2 : SG AbsUbaScho 30:28
ETSV Lauda : SV Obrigheim 28:32
TB Richen : TSV Weinsberg 3 51:21
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TV Hardheim 2 26:26
TuG Neipperg : HG Kön/Sachs 2 39:30
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : TSB Horkheim 3 33:33
TSV Weinsberg 3 : ETSV Lauda 24:26
TV Mosbach 2 : TB Richen 19:29
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : SG AbsUbaScho 24:27
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : TSB Horkheim 3 29:30
SV Obrigheim : TuG Neipperg 42:31
ETSV Lauda : TV Mosbach 2 36:23
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TSG Schw.Hall 2 1:0
TuG Neipperg : TSV Weinsberg 3 36:28
SG AbsUbaScho : HG Kön/Sachs 2 30:26
TSB Horkheim 3 : SV Obrigheim 36:21
TSV Weinsberg 3 : TSB Horkheim 3 27:31
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : TV Hardheim 2 29:28
TB Richen : ETSV Lauda 38:20
TV Mosbach 2 : TuG Neipperg 22:35
HG Kön/Sachs 2 : NSU Neckarsulm 3 31:35
SV Obrigheim : SG AbsUbaScho 30:26
TV Hardheim 2 : HG Kön/Sachs 2 31:36
SG AbsUbaScho : TSV Weinsberg 3 37:23
TSB Horkheim 3 : TV Mosbach 2 38:22
TuG Neipperg : TB Richen 32:27
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : SV Obrigheim 34:29
TSG Schw.Hall 2 : HG Kön/Sachs 2 24:25
ETSV Lauda : TuG Neipperg 24:37
TSV Weinsberg 3 : NSU Neckarsulm 3 25:37
TB Richen : TSB Horkheim 3 27:25
SV Obrigheim : TV Hardheim 2 29:14
TV Hardheim 2 : TSV Weinsberg 3 30:23
NSU Neckarsulm 3 : TV Mosbach 2 36:26
SG AbsUbaScho : TB Richen 28:22
TSB Horkheim 3 : ETSV Lauda 0:0 (2:0)
SV Obrigheim : TSG Schw.Hall 2 36:20
TB Richen : NSU Neckarsulm 3 28:25
TuG Neipperg : TSB Horkheim 3 28:33
TV Mosbach 2 : TV Hardheim 2 24:20
ETSV Lauda : SG AbsUbaScho 21:28