Logo TSB Horkheim Hunters 1. Mannschaft Saison 2018/2019 Logo Handball 3. Bundesliga

Terminplan

Februar 2019

  • 1Fr
    •  
  • 2Sa
    • 14:40 JSG Neckar-Kocher - wD
    • 16:40 TSV Willsbach - mD
    • 18:00 SG Heuchelberg 2 - mD
    • 20:00 1a - TSV N'hausen/F
    • 20:00 SV Heilbronn - 1b
  • 3So
    • 13:15 mD - SG Heuchelberg
    • 14:00 TSV Willsbach - mB
    • 15:00 mA - JSG Neckar-Kocher
    • 16:00 TSV Willsbach 2 - 1c
  • 4Mo
    •  
  • 5Di
    •  
  • 6Mi
    •  
  • 7Do
    •  
  • 8Fr
    •  
  • 9Sa
    • 14:00 wD - HSG Kocher/Stein
    • 14:00 wB - TSG Schw.Hall
    • 15:30 mD - TSG Schw.Hall
    • 16:00 - TSG Schw.Hall
    • 17:00 mB - SV Heilbronn
    • 18:00 mA - SV S' Kornwestheim
    • 19:30 TSG Haßloch - 1a
    • 20:00 1b - HSG Bad Wimpfen/Biberach
  • 10So
    • 11:00 HSG Bad Wimpfen/Biberach - AD
    • 11:00 mC - SV Heilbronn
    • 12:30 HSG Hohenlohe - AD
    • 15:30 AD - SV Heilbronn
  • 11Mo
    •  
  • 12Di
    •  
  • 13Mi
    •  
  • 14Do
    •  
  • 15Fr
    •  
  • 16Sa
    • 11:00 HSG Neckar FBH - mA
    • 14:00 SG Gundelsheim - wB
    • 14:30 TSG Schw.Hall - wD
    • 15:30 JSG Neckar-Kocher - mD
    • 16:00 SG Gundelsheim - 1c
    • 16:45 JSG Neckar-Kocher - mB
    • 18:00 TSG Heilbronn - 1b
    • 20:00 TV Willstätt - 1a
  • 17So
    • 11:00 mC - HSG Hohenlohe
    • Patrick Grosser
  • 18Mo
    •  
  • 19Di
    •  
  • 20Mi
    •  
  • 21Do
    •  
  • 22Fr
    •  
  • 23Sa
    • 14:30 JSG Neckar-Kocher 2 - mC
    • 15:00 mD - HA Neckarelz
    • 17:00 mA - SV Fellbach
    • 20:00 1a - TGS Pforzheim
  • 24So
    • 12:15 wD - SG Heuchelberg
    • 14:00 wB - HSG Hohenlohe
    • 16:00 1b - TSV Buchen
    • 18:00 1c - SG Gundelsheim
  • 25Mo
    •  
  • 26Di
    •  
  • 27Mi
    •  
  • 28Do
    •  

März 2019

  • 1Fr
    •  
  • 2Sa
    •  
  • 3So
    •  
  • 4Mo
    •  
  • 5Di
    •  
  • 6Mi
    •  
  • 7Do
    •  
  • 8Fr
    •  
  • 9Sa
    • 13:30 TV Bittenfeld 2 - mA
    • 17:30 TV Hardheim 2 - 1b
    • 20:00 HSG Konstanz - 1a
  • 10So
    • 13:30 SG Heuchelberg - mD
    • 16:45 SG Heuchelberg - mB
  • 11Mo
    • Oliver Heß
    • Timo Hirschmann
  • 12Di
    •  
  • 13Mi
    •  
  • 14Do
    •  
  • 15Fr
    • Malte Willms
  • 16Sa
    • 20:00 1a - HG Saarlouis
  • 17So
    • 12:20 HSG Bad Wimpfen/Biberach - mD
    • 15:00 mD - SG Gera-Lang
    • 18:00 VfL Waiblingen - mA
  • 18Mo
    •  
  • 19Di
    •  
  • 20Mi
    •  
  • 21Do
    •  
  • 22Fr
    •  
  • 23Sa
    • 20:00 TVS Baden-Baden - 1a
    • 20:00 TB Richen - 1b
    • Michael Seiz
  • 24So
    • 11:30 wD - TSG Schw.Hall
    • 12:30 AD - TSV Weinsberg
    • 14:00 AD - HSG Taubertal
    • Nils Boschen
  • 25Mo
    •  
  • 26Di
    •  
  • 27Mi
    •  
  • 28Do
    •  
  • 29Fr
    •  
  • 30Sa
    • 20:00 1a - VfL Pfullingen
  • 31So
    • 15:00 TV Flein 2 - 1b