Herzlich willkommen bei den

Horkheim Hunters

Spielberichte

News

Aktuelle Tabelle

Nr.MannschaftSpieleGUVToreDPunkte
1TuS Fürstenfeldbruck131102395:3464922:4
2VfL Pfullingen131012437:3884921:5
3HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II131003399:3584120:6
4TuS 04 Dansenberg13913348:3232519:7
5Rhein-Neckar Löwen II12723378:3492916:8
6TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim12714362:3253715:9
7HG Saarlouis13616363:377-1413:13
8HC Oppenweiler/Backnang12606358:3461212:12
9SV Salamander Kornwestheim13445387:383412:14
10TGS Pforzheim13517343:368-2511:15
11HC Erlangen II13409344:369-258:18
12TV Willstätt13328344:374-308:18
13TV Hochdorf13328318:350-328:18
14TV Plochingen13409405:429-248:18
15TSG Haßloch12318304:327-237:17
16TSV Blaustein132011328:401-734:22

Die nächsten Spiele in der Übersicht

DatumZeitHeimGast
Sa. 23.11.1918:00TGS PforzheimTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 23.11.1918:30TSG HaßlochRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 23.11.1919:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 23.11.1919:00TV PlochingenTuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 30.11.1918:30TSG HaßlochTV Willstätt
Sa. 30.11.1918:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 30.11.1919:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIHC Erlangen II
Sa. 30.11.1919:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 30.11.1919:00SV Salamander KornwestheimTSV Blaustein
Sa. 30.11.1919:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimHG Saarlouis
128 weitere Einträge anzeigen.
Sa. 30.11.1919:00VfL PfullingenTV Hochdorf
Fr. 06.12.1919:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IISV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 07.12.1917:00HC Erlangen IITV Plochingen
Sa. 07.12.1918:00TV HochdorfTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 07.12.1918:00TGS PforzheimTSG Haßloch
Sa. 07.12.1918:30HG SaarlouisVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 07.12.1919:00TSV BlausteinTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 07.12.1919:00TV WillstättHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 07.12.1919:00TuS 04 DansenbergRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Fr. 13.12.1918:30HG SaarlouisRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 14.12.1918:00TV HochdorfHC Erlangen II
Sa. 14.12.1918:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTV Willstätt
Sa. 14.12.1919:00SV Salamander KornwestheimTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 14.12.1919:00TSV BlausteinHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 14.12.1919:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 14.12.1919:00VfL PfullingenTV Plochingen
So. 15.12.1916:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITSG Haßloch
Fr. 20.12.1919:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Fr. 20.12.1919:30Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 21.12.1917:00TV PlochingenTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 21.12.1917:00HC Erlangen IIHG Saarlouis
Sa. 21.12.1919:00TuS 04 DansenbergTSV Blaustein
Sa. 21.12.1919:00TV WillstättTV Hochdorf
Sa. 11.01.2018:00TV HochdorfTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 11.01.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTSG Haßloch
Sa. 11.01.2019:00VfL PfullingenHC Erlangen II
Sa. 11.01.2019:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimRhein-Neckar Löwen II
So. 12.01.2016:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITuS 04 Dansenberg
So. 12.01.2016:00SV Salamander KornwestheimHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 18.01.2017:00HC Erlangen IITSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 18.01.2018:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITSV Blaustein
Sa. 18.01.2018:00TGS PforzheimHG Saarlouis
Sa. 18.01.2018:30TSG HaßlochTV Hochdorf
Sa. 18.01.2019:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 18.01.2019:00TV PlochingenHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 18.01.2019:00TuS 04 DansenbergSV Salamander Kornwestheim
So. 19.01.2016:00TV WillstättVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 25.01.2017:00HC Erlangen IITuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 25.01.2018:00TGS PforzheimTV Willstätt
Sa. 25.01.2018:30HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITSV Blaustein
Sa. 25.01.2018:30HG SaarlouisTV Hochdorf
Sa. 25.01.2018:30TSG HaßlochHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 25.01.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 25.01.2019:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITV Plochingen
Sa. 25.01.2019:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimVfL Pfullingen
Fr. 31.01.2019:00TSV BlausteinHC Erlangen II
Fr. 31.01.2019:30SV Salamander KornwestheimTV Plochingen
Sa. 01.02.2018:30TV HochdorfHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 01.02.2018:30HG SaarlouisTSG Haßloch
Sa. 01.02.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 01.02.2019:00VfL PfullingenTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 01.02.2019:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTV Willstätt
So. 02.02.2016:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 08.02.2017:00HC Erlangen IIHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 08.02.2018:00TGS PforzheimTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 08.02.2018:30TSG HaßlochVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 08.02.2019:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangHG Saarlouis
Sa. 08.02.2019:00TuS 04 DansenbergTV Hochdorf
Sa. 08.02.2019:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IISV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 08.02.2019:00TV PlochingenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 08.02.2019:00TV WillstättTSV Blaustein
Sa. 15.02.2018:00TV HochdorfTV Plochingen
Sa. 15.02.2018:30HG SaarlouisTuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 15.02.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 15.02.2019:00VfL PfullingenHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 15.02.2019:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTSG Haßloch
Sa. 15.02.2019:00TSV BlausteinTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 15.02.2019:00SV Salamander KornwestheimHC Erlangen II
So. 16.02.2016:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITV Willstätt
Fr. 21.02.2018:30HG SaarlouisTV Willstätt
Fr. 21.02.2019:00TSV BlausteinTV Plochingen
Sa. 22.02.2018:30TSG HaßlochSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 29.02.2017:00HC Erlangen IITuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 29.02.2018:00TGS PforzheimHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 29.02.2018:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITV Hochdorf
Sa. 29.02.2018:30TSG HaßlochTSV Blaustein
Sa. 29.02.2019:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 29.02.2019:00TuS 04 DansenbergVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 29.02.2019:00TV PlochingenHG Saarlouis
So. 01.03.2016:00TV WillstättSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Fr. 06.03.2019:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITSG Haßloch
Sa. 07.03.2017:30HC Erlangen IIHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 07.03.2018:00TV HochdorfTSV Blaustein
Sa. 07.03.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 07.03.2019:00TV PlochingenTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 07.03.2019:00VfL PfullingenSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 07.03.2019:00TuS 04 DansenbergTV Willstätt
Sa. 14.03.2018:00TGS PforzheimRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 14.03.2018:30TSG HaßlochHC Erlangen II
Sa. 14.03.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 14.03.2019:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 14.03.2019:00TSV BlausteinTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 14.03.2019:00TV WillstättTV Plochingen
So. 15.03.2016:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITV Hochdorf
So. 15.03.2016:00SV Salamander KornwestheimHG Saarlouis
Fr. 20.03.2019:30Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITV Willstätt
Sa. 21.03.2017:30HC Erlangen IITGS Pforzheim
Sa. 21.03.2018:00TV HochdorfSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 21.03.2018:30HG SaarlouisTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 21.03.2019:00VfL PfullingenTSV Blaustein
Sa. 21.03.2019:00TuS 04 DansenbergTSG Haßloch
Sa. 21.03.2019:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 21.03.2019:00TV PlochingenHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 28.03.2018:00TGS PforzheimTuS 04 Dansenberg
Sa. 28.03.2018:30TSG HaßlochTV Plochingen
Sa. 28.03.2018:30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTV Hochdorf
Sa. 28.03.2018:30HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 28.03.2019:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 28.03.2019:00TV WillstättHC Erlangen II
Sa. 28.03.2019:00TSV BlausteinHG Saarlouis
Sa. 04.04.2017:30HG SaarlouisHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 04.04.2018:00SV Salamander KornwestheimTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 18.04.2016:00HC Erlangen IIRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sa. 18.04.2017:00TGS PforzheimHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Sa. 18.04.2017:00TV HochdorfVfL Pfullingen
Sa. 18.04.2017:30HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 18.04.2017:30HG SaarlouisTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Sa. 18.04.2018:00TuS 04 DansenbergTV Plochingen
Sa. 18.04.2018:00TV WillstättTSG Haßloch
Sa. 18.04.2018:00TSV BlausteinSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sa. 25.04.2017:00TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTV Hochdorf
Sa. 25.04.2017:00VfL PfullingenHG Saarlouis
Sa. 25.04.2017:00TuS FürstenfeldbruckTSV Blaustein
Sa. 25.04.2017:00SV Salamander KornwestheimHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sa. 25.04.2017:00TSG HaßlochTGS Pforzheim
Sa. 25.04.2017:00HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTV Willstätt
Sa. 25.04.2017:00TV PlochingenHC Erlangen II
Sa. 25.04.2017:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITuS 04 Dansenberg

Exklusiv-Partner:

 

Premium-Partner:

 

Top-Partner: